Does Rebecca have a baby?

YouTube star Rebecca Zamolo finally got her rainbow baby. The star of The Game Master network has given birth to her and husband Matt Slays’ first child, a daughter named Zadie Hope, following a lengthy infertility battle, during which she suffered two pregnancy losses.

How many kids has Rebecca Zamolo got?

YouTuber Rebecca Zamolo Welcomes First Baby, Daughter Zadie Hope: ‘We Could Not Be Happier’ Rebecca Zamolo’s little girl has arrived! The YouTuber, 37, welcomed her first baby, a daughter named Zadie Hope Zamolo, with husband Matt Slays, on Wednesday, Feb. 23, she announced with a birth video on YouTube.

How old is Matt Rebecca’s husband?

Born on 17 July 1980, Matt Slays’s age is 40 years as of February 2021.

Matt Slays Wiki/Biography.
Full NameMatt Yoakum
Date of Birth17 July 1980
Age40 Years
Birth PlacePueblo, Colorado, United States
Apr 12, 2021

How old is Rebecca’s cousin Maddie?

Maddie Gray was born on 6 September 1998. Maddie Gray is 23 years old.

What is RZ Twins name?

Rebecca Zamolo – Biography – IMDb.

How old is Mr Beast?

How old is Sofie Dossi now?

How old is Connor Gray?

Connor Alex Gray Is A 15 Year Old American Actor Born In 2003 Who Stared his Carrer In The 2017 …

How old is Rebecca zum Malo?

Rebecca Zamolo was born on 28 September 1982. Rebecca Zamolo is 39 years old.

How old is Anna McNulty now?

Born on 26 April 2002, Anna McNulty’s age is 19 years as of 2020. She was born and brought up in an upper-middle-class family from Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada.

Anna McNulty Wiki/Biography.
Full NameAnna McNulty
Age19 Years
Birth PlaceSaint John, New Brunswick, Canada
Dec 28, 2021

Who is Sofie Dossi best friend?

sofiedossi So blessed you’re my best friend Jake💙You make me laugh louder and smile brighter every day!

How old is Sophie from Piper rockelle?

Sophie Fergi was born on 4 July 2007. Sophie Fergi is 14 years old.

How did Anna McNulty get so flexible?

How old is Amybeth McNulty?

How old is McNulty 2021?

Anna McNulty was born on 26 April 2002. Anna McNulty is 19 years old.

What disease does Anna McNulty have?

According to Famous Birthdays, she was born on April 26, 2001. Moreover, her Q&A video on scoliosis came out a day after her 18th birthday.

What do I eat a day Anna McNulty?

How do you pronounce McNulty?

Who is the flexible person in the world?

Daniel Browning Smith
Daniel Browning Smith, also known as The Rubberboy (born May 8, 1979), is an American contortionist, actor, television host, comedian, sports entertainer, and stuntman, who holds the title of the most flexible person in history, owning a total of seven Guinness World Records.

What school does Anna McNulty go to?

Saint John High School
Student Profile: Anna McNulty, A Youtube Star – Saint John High School.

What nationality is the last name mcnulty?

Irish
McNulty (Irish: Mac an Ultaigh) is an ancient Gaelic-Irish surname, meaning “son of the Ulsterman”.

McNulty.
Origin
Meaning“son of the Ulsterman”
Region of originIreland
Other names
Variant form(s)McAnulty, McEnulty, Donlevy, Dunleavy, McKinley (surname)

Who is the most flexible girl kid in the world?

Liberty Barros, 13, is known for travelling the world and showing off her ability to bend and flow her body into shapes, but has decided to take on an important cause closer to home.